Rady Sołeckie Gmina Waganiec - kadencja 2015 - 2019
Rada Sołecka Sołectwa Bertowo
- Pan Kaźmierczak Adam
- Pani Mierzwicka Wiesława
- Pan Sobolewski Łukasz
- Pan Tomaszewski Krzysztof
Rada Sołecka Sołectwa Brudnowo
- Pani Biegała Beata
- Pan Głowacki Marek
- Pani Herba Teresa
- Pani Kowalska Sylwia
- Pani Krygier Władysława
Rada Sołecka Sołectwa Józefowo
- Pan Kułakowski Maciej
- Pan Niedziałkowski Adam
- Pani Rogiewicz - Michalska Magdalena
Rada Sołecka Sołectwa Kolonia Święte
- Pan Borkowski Sebastian
- Pani Grzegórska Mariola
- Pani Winiecka Agnieszka
Rada Sołecka Sołectwa Konstantynowo
- Pani Chlewicka Marzena
- Pani Dylewska Ewa
- Pan Lamparski Grzegorz
- Pani Lisińska Dorota
- Pan Pietrzak Marcin
- Pani Sokołowska Ewelina
Rada Sołecka Sołectwa Michalin
- Pan Bogucki Damian
- Pan Cieślewicz Henryk
- Pan Kotrych Marian
- Pan Kotrych Robert
- Pani Zając Jadwiga
Rada Sołecka Sołectwa Niszczewy
- Pan Ćwikliński Józef
- Pan Jurkowski Michał
- Pan Kłos Jan
- Pan Kordubski Piotr
Rada Sołecka Sołectwa Plebanka
- Pani Kaźmierczak Irena
- Pani Winnicka Marta
- Pan Wiwatowski Jan
Rada Sołecka Sołectwa Przypust
- Pan Kulpa Mateusz
- Pan Szudzik Cezary
- Pan Tomaszewski Jan
Rada Sołecka Sołectwa Sierzchowo
- Pan Czekała Bolesław
- Pan Paryś Piotr
- Pan Przezdzięk Zdzisław
- Pani Sikorska Stanisława
- Pan Sobczak Krzysztof
- Pan Szudzik Sławomir
Rada Sołecka Sołectwa Siutkowo
- Pan Brzeczkowski Marian
- Pan Kurdubski Włodzimierz
- Pan Romanowski Grzegorz
Rada Sołecka Sołectwa Szpitalka
- Pan Kaźmierczak Dariusz
- Pani Kaźmierczak Maria
- Pani Osińska Edyta
- Pan Sylwester Szmajda
Rada Sołecka Sołectwa Śliwkowo
- Pan Kotrych Zbigniew
- Pan Romański Stanisław
- Pani Spisz Ewa
- Pan Wyciechowski Czesław
Rada Sołecka Sołectwa Wólne
- Pani Dziuba Małgorzata
- Pani Kudlińska Helena
- Pani Żbikowska Ewa
Rada Sołecka Sołectwa Włoszyca
- Pani Nocoń Jolanta
- Pan Rolirad Paweł
- Pan Zakrzewski Jerzy
Rada Sołecka Sołectwa Wójtówka
- Pani Dyko Zofia
- Pani Łopatowska Lila
- Pan Zrąbkowski Marian
Rada Sołecka Sołectwa Wiktoryn
- Pani Ratajczyk Barbara
- Pan Marut Wojciech
- Pan Wiśniewski Adam
Rada Sołecka Sołectwa Kaźmierzyn
- Pan Makowski Andrzej
- Pan Niklas Mariusz
- Pani Tomaszewska Monika
- Pan Żelazek Ryszar
Rada Sołecka Sołectwa Waganiec
- Pani Drzewiecka Ewa
- Pan Kulpa Wojciech
- Pani Milewska Joanna
- Pan Lewandowski Czesław
Rada Sołecka Sołectwa Waganiec
- Pani Hołtyn Marta
- Pani Kempara Izabela
- Pan Najder Arkadiusz
- Pani Pawłowska Aleksandra
Rada Sołecka Sołectwa Stary Zbrachlin
- Pani Nowińska Katarzyna
- Pan Spychalski Bogdan
- Pan Stefański Karol
Rada Sołecka Sołectwa Nowy Zbrachlin
- Pan Lamparski Roman
- Pan Macieja Piotr
- Pani Paśniewicz Jolanta
- Pan Weber Jakub
Rada Sołecka Sołectwa Zbrachlin
- Pani Kołtońska Anna
- Pan Majdziński Ryszard
- Pan Malinowski Krzysztof